In Loving Memory

 Rev. John T. Reid,   Most Reverend Kevin M. Britt,   Rev. William Yates,   Rev. John Nowlan,   Rev. John  T. Gilleran,   

Rev. Francis Dietz,   Rev. William Keveney,   Rev Timothy Szott,  Rev. Michael Daly,  Rev. James J. O'Leary, Rev. Erwin Bauer,

Rev. Albert Allen,   Rev. William Anderson,   Rev. Emeric Drouin,   Rev. Thomas Tulley,   Rev. Michael O'Hara,

Rev David West,   Sr. Leonard Juergins,   Sr. Mary Esther LeZotte,   Sr. Gilmary Foley,   Sr. Bernadette Mehal,

Sr. Anne James LaTourelle, Sr. Marie Oulette,   Sr. Juliette,   Sr. Edith Marie,   Sr. Laurentia,  Sr. Wilfred Marie Dusek,

Sr. Jean (Hitzeman) Walters,   Sr. Ann James,   Sr. Francis Carney,   Sr. Grace Genevieve,  Sr. Grace Esther,   Sr. Helen Charles, 

Sr. Bernadette Therese Vozobule,  Sr. Susan Marie Ouwerkerk,  Sr. Bernadette Mary Syron, Sr Jane Nordhouse,

Mr. Steve Crittendon,   Mrs. Margaret Cooney,   Mr. David Wojcak, Sr. Frances Clement,   Mrs. Emily Beaudet, 

Coach Lou Blackmore,   Coach  John Barbour,  Coach James Murphy,   Mr. Paul Chabala,  Ms. Mary Lou Popielarz, 

Mr. Mark Radeke,  Mrs. Ann Reicha,   Barbara Stork Schimmel,  Miss Mary Ann Borg, 

Mrs. Kris Wolf, Mr. Russel LeBlanc, Ms. Mary Ellen Armstrong

 

 

Class of 1957

Bill Blackwell  Michael Beauchamp  Paul Braunschield   Diane Holtz   James Kusza   Joyce Govan  

Sandra Inch   Ray MacFalda   Noel Mullett  Sharon Sullivan   Ralph Zimmerman


Class of 1958

Ed Ayotte   Joyce Crilly   Carl Demery    Ann Hengstebeck Reicha   Barbara Hutchins  

Dennis Inch   Rev. Leo Lulko   Ronald Monette    Joan Wailing


Class of 1959

Michel Beaudet   Paula Maykovich


Class of 1960

Kathy Stroud Lenaghan    Patrick Pavlat     Barbara  Schimmel Stork

Louise Rotenheber Nichols   Lee Annette Rotenheber Cantin


Class of 1961

Stan Demerey   Bonny Joan (Beach) McGregor   Elizabeth Ann (Artkop) Jackson   

Carol Ann (Burger) Silversides    Carol Ann Smith    Elfriede (Wilgen) Wilson


Class of 1962

Doug Aubuchon   Kevin Britt   Mary Rita Hughes   Frances Kile Lafferty   Janet Lilley


Class of 1963

Dennis Guzik  Suzanne (Calcagno) Harrison    Carole Anne Hicks   Sandra Walker


Class of 1964

  Kathy Brode   Loretta (Jordan) Eikamp   Miriam (Falke) Kolinski  

Rosemary Gonyou   Joan Rourke   David Wojack


Class of 1965

Thomas Anthony    Juliana Brown    William B. Morgan    Mary Alice (Burger) Saylor   

Sharon (Gildenstern) Mathias   Marybeth (Schlee) Roose   Ronald Zimmerman


Class of 1966

 Brenda O'Boyle Beno   Ray Damphousse   Kathy Jess   Edward Kamm   Patrick Murphy  Paul Sitter   Michael Swift


Class of 1967

   Carl Derby    Frank Castiglione     Frank Drolshagen    James Lock

 James Mackin    Carol Powell Amish


Class of 1968

Daniel Behrend    Michael Lilley     Elizabeth Pavlat    Paul Turpin


Class of 1969

Mary Ellen Brower LePere   Michael Brown   Brooke Johnston 

 Patrick O'Boyle   Henry Rotenheber


Class of 1970

Gary Beach   Robin Campbell,   Richard Miller   Michael O'Boyle  

Daniel Parent    Christopher Smiadek    David Younce


Class of 1971

Marc Brown   Debby Durkin   MaryAnne Fagan-Olson  

Patricia Hickey   Richard Miller     

Diane Cox Schwartz    Jean  Lawson Sitler   Thomas Webster


Class of 1972

Robin Bork   Dennis Cooney  David Cooney    Patrick Daly   William Keagan  

Fred Laine   Virginia Nemes   Sue Stefanko


Class of 1973

James Gillis  Richard Miller  Gerald Petriches   David Plisko


Class of 1974

Mark Allegrino  Cheryl (Brazzil) Huntley   Terry Burns    Kevin Carriere   Mary Daugherty Crandall  

Sue Masta   Cynthia Morgan Maiuri  Rose Oyer Gauthier   Robert Westmark


Class of 1975

Martin Schwagle Mark Trujillo  Sue Walker   Mike Warren   Paul Wlesniak


Class of 1976

Mark Barden   Darlene Bernard   Sue Buckner   Gregg Fricke    John Griffin  

Tina Howins    Patricia "Patty" Miller Stadler    Margaret O'Boyle  

Gary Westmark     Lucinda "Cindy"  White Horntvedt


Class of 1977

Thomas Butler   Richard Gartner   Denise Kazimierczuk 

 Kathy Rauch   Charles "Chuck" Smallwood 


Class of 1979

Cathy Andrews   Kimberly Ann (Garland) Bigelow   Lisa Gahman   Pam (Paterni) Schrock  

Denis Seiler      Fred Sikorski Jr.     Linda Slater   David White


Class of 1980

Brett Boucher   Steve Olander   Maureen (Neary) Dooley   Deanna (Howard) Bolt


Class of 1981

Chad Dowell   Colleen O'Keefe    Mark Kibler    Todd Knittel  Lisa Smallwood


Class of 1982

Glen Clark   Greg Gushman   Michael Nonan  

Tom Robinson   Steve Sprader   Timothy Wagner

 

Class of 1983

David Bavol   Patrick Contway

 

 Class of 1984

Matthew Davis   Karl Frush    Sheree Morlewski  

Constance Podnar   Joseph Strattman   Mary Jo Trujillo


Class of 1985

 Hantz Nixon  Lisa Pogarch  Jeff Pelowski


Class of 1986

Rose Beedy   Myshira Bender   Janet McLarty  

Kelly (Patterson) Stergiadis   Sandra Sutula


Class of 1987

Ellen Altesleben   Linda Green 

David Maccani   Jameson Walker

 

Class of 1988

Michael Coddington


Class of 1989

Shannon Foley   Kelly Johnson    John Marchese   John Schulte

 

Class of 1991

Shawn (Potter) Danu


Class of 1992

Joshua Patria   Melissa Rohr


Class of 1993

Jalani Pierce


Class of 1994

Erica Henley


Class of 1995

Robin Menifee


Class of 2000

Joseph Daly   Scott Stefanko


Class of 2001

Martin Anderson   Michael Lynch


Class of 2002

Shara Goss

 

Class of 2003

Michael Messink

 

 Class of 2004

Nicholas Wells

 

Class of 2006

Isaiah Knight

 

Class of 2007

Nicholas Tomlinson   Lauren Trotty

 

Class of 2009

Jalisa Johnson

 

 

All Alumni listed under senior graduation year, regardless of when they attended or which school they attended.